Oriental Group

Moroccan’s Leading Argan Oil Wholesale Supplier
  Top 10 Ways to Use Argan Oil   
 You might have heard about Argan Oil, especially if you live in Morocco.There is no doubt that Argan Oil has so many benefits regarding skin health. So, if you are one of those people who like to keep their bath closet full of makeup products, then Argan Oil is for you.

Although , Argan Oil is considered as a “Dry oil” , it never produces any grease as it is enriched with hydrating substances that help in moisturizing your skin and make it smoother.

Argan oil is not only used to remove wrinkles around the eyes as it has so many other benefits. In this article ,we invite you to apply some of the other uses of Agran Oil :
  
As a perfect Moisturizer
Are you looking for the best moisturizer that can save your skin before putting you’re your make up? If yes, then you don’t need to look any further. As Argan Oil is going to give you the everlasting smoothness. We all know how much it is difficult to keep a clean, clear and smooth skin. Argan oil comes as a solution to help preserve your skin health as long as possible. In addition to that, it also tightens your skin and rejuvenates your body.

Hairstyling
Apart from using it as cosmetic product, you can use it for your hair as well. All you need is to simply rub a few drops on your palms and rub it on your hair for getting for a long lasting skin. At the end of the day, your hair is important and we don’t want you to do compromise with its come to its beauty or health.

Use it as Hair Conditioner
Well, the use of Argan Oil is not limited as we can use it on our moist hairs. All you need is to add a few drops of oil on your head and massage it gently. No doubt that Argan Oil is used best to use after you use hot rollers, blow dryer and curling iron etc.

Use it as a miracle
If your hair needs more care, then you need to consider Argan Oil. All you need is to apply a few drops of oil at the end of the scalp. After that, please cover your hair with a towel or a plastic cap. You need to keep this overnight. Slightly massage it, wash it and enjoy!

Best for dry cuticles
No doubt Argan Oil is a perfectly natural product for dry, cracked cuticles. So you can use this oil for softening your cuticles.

As a body moisturizer
Are you looking for all in one body moisturizer? The best option is to choose Argan Oil for getting effective results.

Combine with carrier oil
You can combine argan oil with a carrier oil if you don’t want to have greasy touch on the skin.

Help in soothing scaly patches, elbows, and knees
Don’t worry if you are the owner of a dry, rough and patchy skin. As the miracle is here. You can slightly massage argan oil in any area of the body which is rough to make it smooth.

Best to add to your bath
Another way of using Argan oil is when taking bath. This will enrich your skin with moisture and give skin glow.
Stretch marks, discoloration, and scars
However, the regular massage with high-quality argan oil will help you to remove blemishes.
  
The benefits of Argan oil is beyond the limit of this paper however, we can say that if you have Argan oil in your home you have a beauty expert with you.
Argan is no doubt good for you skin as well as for hair. If you are looking for 100% organic, certified oil for your skin, then Group Oriental are the best suppliers in the whole Morocco. So hurry up and get your glowing skin back.

Prickly Pear Seed Oil Benefits and Uses​​  

Uses and Benefits of prickly pear seed Oil

  
As A Moisturizer

Consequently, prickly pear oil is an excellent source of hydrating and moisturizing the skin. It is light in its texture. And hence it absorbs deeply into the skin in a very small amount of time. This oil is useful for all skin types. Most particularly; it works wonders on dry and rough skin. Unsaturated fats and linoleic acids moisturize the skin.

Reduces the Dark Spots

Prickly pear oil rich in anti-oxidant elements and hence it is the best source to lighten and eventually reduce the dark spots on the skin. This oil also contains rich quantities of Vitamin K known for its ability to decrease the spider veins.

Nourishes the Hair and Nails

The rich and abundant minerals, fatty acids, vitamins, and other such elements in the pear oil make it a very good treatment for hair. It restores the strength and luster of hair and makes them shiny. Moreover, it also cures the dry scalp and brings back the enamel of nails.

Prevents Aging and Wrinkles

The essential elements in prickly pear oil make it a very good anti-aging substance. Pear oil contains a very large amount of Betalains that prevents aging. Moreover, the high Vitamin E amount in it is good for preventing wrinkles and intensifying the cell renewal. It is the best source to have a calming effect on skin and hence soothes the itches and pains. 


  

    Prickly Pear Seed Oil   

 Looking good and feeling beautiful is something which is every person desires of. No matter from which age group, skin color, cultural background, gender, or country a person belongs, looking pretty is a desire of everyone. However, one needs to understand that to look pretty and good. The use of artificial chemicals and loads of makeup should never be an option. Rather appearing good should mean having a perfectly natural look and to be more precise. We can say that appearing good means having perfect and flawless skin as well as lustrous hair. There are thousands of herbal products available for the perfect and danger-free treatment of hair and skin. However, one such product is the underrated oil called the Prickly Pear Seed oil.  

  
What Is Prickly Pear Oil And Where Do We Get It From?


Prickly pear oil also called either Barbary fig oil or the Cactus Seed Oil is an oil. Basically extracted from the seeds of a special type of cactus plant that is found in extremely hot regions. This fruit plant name as Opuntia ficus indica cactus. This oil is rich in many minerals and fatty substances that are suitable for perhaps all skin types. Most of all, since this oil is extracted from a plant which survives very harsh and dry climates; hence it is very good to cure dehydration of the skin. Overall, the oil is a little expensive than other oils but it is worth it since it does wonder for beauty.
  
Prickly Pear seed oil is one of the most useful oil for your skin and hair. However, group-orinetal.com is the one of the known suppliers in Morocco who known for selling 100% certified and pure prickly pear seed oil. So don’t waste your time and contact us now.

Oriental Group 
N°200 Lot Elmassar,Sidi Ghanem Industrial Estate
Route de Safi,
40 000 Marrakech,
MOROCCO 
Tel: +212524335449 
MOB : +212600604387
Fax:+212524457961

PRIVATE LABEL 100% PURE ARGAN OIL IS ONE OF OUR MAIN BUSINESS

Why is private labeling best?

  Labeling is no doubt consider the best due to many reasons. Some of them are as follows:

  • It help the sellers to have full control over pricing of a product or service
  • The company can put forward their marketing ideas
  • The business can design high-quality personalized image which can turn your sells into potential customers.
  • Furthermore, allow you to add a punching taglines, additional materials, or details etc.

We offer a wide range of labeling options to our customers and give surety of quality and durability. Our team of designs can design the labels exactly to your specifications. So order now and get the best private labeling service.

Note: We provide argan private labeling service as a minimum of 200 units from each package you desire. Moreover, charges will apply to all packages send under every 200 pieces.
  

Argan private Labeling  

  Labeling and packaging of products are the most crucial part of marketing. Almost all the marketers use attractive labeling to fascinate their potential buyers all over the world. However, labeling helps an organization, company or a manufacturer to display the central idea of a product. It encourages the customers to purchase the product.​​

Labeling help in communicating with your customers. We at Oriental Group completely understand the importance of labeling and hence help the businesses to sell their products according to their terms and conditions.

We at Oriental Group provide labeling services for the products like Argan Oil, Prickly pear seed oil and for the skin and hair care argan products. Furthermore, we with our wholesale bulk argan oil offer our buyers with the labeling services. In our labeling service, we cover all the argan private labeling processes:

  • Bottles to label
  • Design custom order labels with logo
  • Printing the labels
  
  
Argan oil for the face, hair and skin care
  
  
What is Argan Oil ? 
Over the centuries humans have been using Argan oil for various applications. The nut extract is so beneficial that we may kind of left short of words but the benefits of using it will go on. This piece of writing we are going to mention some of the benefits related to skin, face, and hairs associated with the Argan oil.
  
  
Face and hair benefits of Argan oil

Natural Moisturizer:
Argan oil is a natural moisturizer because of its quickly absorbing feature. Just take a drop of Argan oil and apply it over your face and neck and retain all the moisture without having any oil residue.
Toner:
Do you want a natural chemical free toner for your skin? Then here it is- Argan oil act as a toner for the whole body. It is completely safe to use especially around your eyes and other sensitive areas.
Exfoliator:
Now you don’t need to purchase the costly exfoliators to cleanse and exfoliate your skin. You can make a natural exfoliator at your home in a highly cost-effective manner. All you need is brown sugar and few drops of Argan oil to do the magic. Exfoliation is necessary as it removes the dead skin cells and diminishes the fine lines.
  
 

  
Organic Virgin Argan Oil
  


First of all, try to buy organic Argan oil from its origin. Many scammers on the market are using the name of Argan oil in their products, but the reality is far different. Similarly, never initialize your buying just by seeing the labelling of the bottle.
We at oriental group use all natural ways to extract 100% pure, organic and unrefined Argan oil for our customers.

  
Buying Argan oil is easy! But buying 100% pure, cold compressed organic Virgin Arganoil is some different beast.
  

  
Organic virgin Argan oil is greatly used by Moroccan due to its health and cosmetic benefits. The rate of organic virgin Argan oil use is higher because of its antioxidant nature. Due to the presence of fatty acids and other components that reduce the effect of free radicals, make its best product to use. Moreover, the regular use of bulk virgin Argan oil recommends for treating dry skin, allergies, acne of skin, scars and for different kinds of skin allergies including psoriasis.
On the other hand, the virgin Argan oil application is beneficial for reducing the wrinkle, scar rates that caused by the measles or even due to chickenpox. No doubt that the demand of virgin Argan oil is more because of active components present in it. It considers as Gold because of its less availability and more use.
However, for centuries, Moroccans are known for their glowing skin and youthful faces. This is because of the use of 100% pure natural Argan oil. It not only benefits your skin, but also make your hair shiny, long and give a nice look.
Oriental Group is the leading name in the Arganoil market. We are known for our high quality products and authenticity.
We offer 100% pure, wholesale bulk Argan oil to our customers. Using Organic Argan oil is the tradition of Morocco, and we have been following this tradition for many years.
Furthermore, nowadays buying organic Argan oil is not a big deal as it is available all around the world. But finding 100% pure and original product is something that goes out of the box. While choosing the right organic product, you need to consider many factors.

  
  
 Prickly pear seed oil
  
  
Are you looking for the best and high-quality natural products for your customers or yourself? Then you have made the right choice by choosing us.
  
  
Oriental Group is offering the unique and exclusive cold pressed prickly pear seed oil in Morocco. However, prickly pear seed oil is obtained from the Opuntia ficus indica cactus seed. Furthermore, this oil is rich in a unique combination of components like a high linoleic acid level, a large quantity of Tocopherols. The presence of delta 7 Stigmasterol, which is very rare or seldom element finds in plant life. As a result of this, prickly pear seed oil is rich in anti-oxidative activities, contain a high level of moisturizing power and also cell rejuvenator ability. Prickly pear seed oil has excellent physical properties. Pear seed oil helps in smoothing your skin and gives it a light texture. In contrast to other products, pear seed oil is enriched with minerals. It grants the skin, neck and other body parts proper tonicity.

The Most noteworthy thing is prickly pear seed oil is rich in fatty oil that is essential for damage skin and hairs. Moreover, prickly seed oil is also known by other names such as Indian figs, Prickly cactus seed oil, etc. Another property of pear oil, is it easily preserve our cells from the aggressions of time and give toxic texture and firmness.
  ​
 
Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as products of oriental Hammam and care: argan oil,
black soap, natural soap, Rasul, kassa glove, floral waters (rose, lavender, jasmine) ... Only for professionals, we supply major retailers in Europe,